2022-23 Coaches and Teams

This list will continue to be updated.

2022-23 BOYS TEAMS & COACHES

  • U8          Academy 15 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U9          Academy 14 - Michael Wagner
  • U9          Elite Blue 14 - Clark Habecker
  • U9          Elite Green 14 - Jack Kremer
  • U9         Premier 14 - Tyler Sablyak
  • U10        Academy 13 - Dave Buehler
  • U10        Elite Blue 13 - Jack Kremer
  • U10        Elite Green 13 - Andrew Keener
  • U10        Premier 13 - Devin Martin
  • U11        Academy 12 - Clark Habecker
  • U11        Elite Blue 12 - Lee Hawley
  • U11        Elite Green 12 - Jack Kremer
  • U12        Academy 11 -  Nick Hostetter
  • U12        Elite Blue 11 -  Conor Woods
  • U12        Elite Green 11 - Nate Davis
  • U13        Academy 10 - Nick Hostetter
  • U13        Elite Blue 10 - Conor Woods
  • U13        Elite Green 10 - Tyler Sablyak
  • U14        Academy 09 - Seamus Donnelly
  • U14        Elite Blue 09 - Will Whitty
  • U14        Elite Green 09 - Jean Senat
  • U14        Premier 09 - Clark Habecker
  • U15        Academy 08 - Nick Hostetter
  • U15        Elite Blue 08 - Doug Harris
  • U15        Elite Green 08 - Doug Harris
  • U16        Academy 07 - Seamus Donnelly
  • U16        Elite Blue 07 - Evan Scheffey
  • U17        Academy 06 - Steve Klein
  • U17        Elite Blue 06 - Tim Mehl
  • U17        Elite Green 06 - Mark Ludwig
  • U17        Premier 06 - Michael Wagner
  • U19        Academy 04 -  Steve Klein
  • U19       Elite Blue 04 -  Dave Ammon
  • U19       Elite Green 04 - Matt Wagner

2022-23 GIRLS TEAMS & COACHES

  • U9          Academy 14 - Joel Rice
  • U9          Elite Blue 14 - Olivia Yoder
  • U10        Academy 13 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U10        Elite Blue 13 - Lindsay Wagner
  • U10        Elite Green 13 - Jean Senat
  • U11        Academy 12 - Aleks Radovic
  • U11        Elite Blue 12 - Gary "Rossi" Ross
  • U12        Academy 11 - Joel Rice
  • U12        Elite Blue 11 - Brittney Jakobson
  • U13        Academy 10 - Aleks Radovic
  • U13        Elite Blue 10 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U14        Academy 09 - Aleks Radovic
  • U14        Elite Blue 09 - Michael Wagner
  • U15        Academy 08 - Will Whitty
  • U15        Elite Blue 08 - Brittany Jakobson
  • U16        Academy 07 - Will Whitty
  • U16        Elite Blue 07 - Brittney Jakobson
  • U16        Elite Green 07 - Chris Ackerman
  • U17        Academy 06 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U17        Elite Blue 06 - Matt Wagner
  • U17        Elite Green 06 - Clark Habecker
  • U19        Academy 04 - Todd Wawrousek
  • U18/19    Elite Blue 04 - Andrew Keener